IndiaTV Lakho ka sona jitye contest
Winners 2017
  • 28 March 2017
  • 04 April 2017
  • 11 April 2017
  • 18 April 2017
  • 25 April 2017
  • 2 May 2017
  • Bumper prize
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.अजय शर्माहिसार, हरियाणा
2.कांतमणि सतिनोएडा, यूपी
3.जनक राजगुरदासपुर, पंजाब
4.जयकिशन जैनबल्लभगढ़, हरियाणा
5.बलजीत सिंह कहलोनबड़ौदा, गुजरात
6.ऋषभ शुक्लाजयपुर, राजस्थान
7.अजीत कुमार कावासुन्दरगढ़, ओडिशा
8.भावेश कुमार दानाभाई मक्कावेरावल, गुजरात
9.विनोद कुमार शर्माअलवर, राजस्थान
10.रमेश कुमार कोचरकानपुर, यूपी
11.सुरेंद्र कुमार तिवारीचिरमिरी, छत्तीसगढ़
12.विनोद लोहारउदयपुर, राजस्थान
13.प्रदीप कुमार शुक्लाकन्नौज, यूपी
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.सुनिल कुमारभिवानी, हरियाणा
2.चूड़ामन रामाजी कुकवासनागपुर, महाराष्ट्र
3.श्रीधर पसुपुलेतीहैदराबाद
4.वैष्णो दास मननअमृतसर
5.नाथू लाल जाटचितौड़गढ़, राजस्थान
6.प्रभुनाथ लोहियामहाराजगंज, यूपी
7.दिलीप कुमार मिश्रालखनऊ, यूपी
8.अयोध्या प्रसाद मिश्रालखनऊ, यूपी
9.राकेश सिंहसुल्तानपुर, यूपी
10.हेमलता भूपेंद्र भंडारीसूरत, गुजरात
11.धीरज़ त्यागीसंभल, यूपी
12.वीना क्वॉड्रसमुंबई, महाराष्ट्र
13.विक्रमदिल्ली
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.धर्मपाल फोगटसीकर, राजस्थान
2.धर्मेंद्र सिपानीबीकानेर, राजस्थान
3.शंकरभाई मोहनभाई मोचीवडोदरा, गुजरात
4.अविनाश दिलीप नूंदमुंबई, महाराष्ट्र
5.डूंगर सिंहनागौर, राजस्थान
6.अर्चना अवस्थीकानपुर, यूपी
7.धर्मपाल एन. पाहुजावाशी, महाराष्ट्
8.बंदीवाडेकर ध्यानेश्वरकोल्हापुर, महाराष्ट्र
9.शोवेंद्र ठाकुरसागर, मध्य प्रदेश
10.प्रहलाद वासनिकबालाघाट, मध्य प्रदेश
11.रत्नेश पांडेयफतेहपुर, यूपी
12.मनसुख अर्जुन बोरिचाठाणे, महाराष्ट्र
13.हिमानी त्यागीमेरठ, यूपी
14.हरमिक सिंहश्रीनगर
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.सुनील किशोर रायबीरभूम, पश्चिम बंगाल
2.गिरिश एन ठक्करवाशी, नवी मुंबई
3.मोहम्मद मतलूबरामपुर, यूपी
4.अजय कुमारपटना, बिहार
5.उमेश कुमार मिश्रापटना, बिहार
6.पवन अग्रवालसूरत, गुजरात
7.जगजीत सिंहमनसा, पंजाब
8.चिराग राठौड़अहमदाबाद, गुजरात
9.अंकित प्रवीण भाई पटेलवलसाड, गुजरात
10.आनंद जायसवालकोलकाता, पश्चिम बंगाल
11.मुकेश मिश्राबुलंदशहर, यूपी
12.जसप्रीत सिंह सेठीमोहाली, पंजाब
13.चांदनी श्रॉफसिरसा, हरियाणा
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.डॉ. एके अवस्थीलखनऊ, यूपी
2.इनाम खानबर्धमान, पश्चिम बंगाल
3.मदन लालदिल्ली
4.महादेव होगलेनंदुरबार, महाराष्ट्र
5.महेंद्र सिंह मसानीउदयपुर, राजस्थान
6.सरफराज अहमदगाजीपुर, यूपी
7.समरजीत सिंहनागपुर, महाराष्ट्र
8.नीलिमा सचदेवाअजमेर, राजस्थान
9.जवेरी लाल नायकअहमदाबाद, गुजरात
10.नृपेंद्र कुमारचंपारण, बिहार
11.अनिल प्रसादपटना, बिहार
12.सुनील दूतनागपुर, महाराष्ट्
13.प्रदीप गुप्तागाजीपुर, यूपी
14.साहेंद्र कुमारवैशाली, बिहार
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.धीरेंद्र सिंह भदौरियाग्वालियर, एमपी
2.विश्वनाथ मुकीमकटिहार, बिहार
3.विट्ठलदास गंडालाल पेठानीगांधीनगर, गुजरात
4.गौरव मंडलपश्चिम बंगाल
5.मदहद जिग्नेश वासुर भाईअमरेली, गुजरात
6.भगवान दास गंभीरनागपुर, महाराष्ट्र
7.महावीर अरोड़ाभिवानी, हरियाणा
8.अनंत एम हिरेमठशोलापुर, महाराष्ट्र
9.राम बहादुर मौर्यमुंबई
10.सोनवणे निवारपीलातूर, महाराष्ट्र
11.राहुल साहूझांसी, उत्तर प्रदेश
12.संतोष कुमारीदिल्ली
13.रामचंद्र दीक्षितरायबरेली, उत्तर प्रदेश
S. NO. NAME ADDRESS
1.रवींद्र कुमारदिल्ली